Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ponta Pora

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ponta Pora. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ponta Pora with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,4128,956
BustAfghanistan 14,0678,741
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,1708,805
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,6559,107
FarahAfghanistan 13,8728,620
GardizAfghanistan 14,5389,034
GhazniAfghanistan 14,4628,987
HeratAfghanistan 13,8968,635
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,5439,037
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,6539,106
KabulAfghanistan 14,5399,035
KandaharAfghanistan 14,2068,828
KhostAfghanistan 14,6039,074
KunduzAfghanistan 14,5139,019
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1408,787
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,3608,924
North SalangAfghanistan 14,5229,024
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9858,690
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,2288,841
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,2188,835
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8228,589
ShkoderAlbania 10,5326,545
TiranaAlbania 10,5136,533
VloreAlbania 10,4486,492
AdrarAlgeria 8,1805,083
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0265,609
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0305,612
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3705,823
BatnaAlgeria 9,1915,711
BecharAlgeria 8,2745,142
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1615,693
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1845,085
BiskraAlgeria 9,0875,647
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7445,434
ChlefAlgeria 8,8615,506
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2475,746
DjanetAlgeria 8,7505,437
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8955,528
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5955,341
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0855,645
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7875,460
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9215,544
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9845,583
In SalahAlgeria 8,3495,188
MilianaAlgeria 8,9305,549
OranAlgeria 8,6845,396
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0755,018
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3055,783
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3155,167
TebessaAlgeria 9,3055,782
TimimounAlgeria 8,3085,163
TindoufAlgeria 7,5654,701
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0045,595
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8397,357
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,45710,227
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3065,783
HuamboAngola 7,5834,712
LuandaAngola 7,4764,646
LuenaAngola 8,0475,001
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1294,430
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,4542,768
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,5362,818
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,5452,824
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,3322,692
ByrdAntarctica 7,0484,379
DavisAntarctica 9,2175,728
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,4162,744
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,5225,296
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,364848
AzulArgentina 1,6301,013
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,9031,183
BarilocheArgentina 2,5251,569
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,367850
CeresArgentina 1,028639
ChamicalArgentina 1,366849
ChepesArgentina 1,456905
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,7971,738
ConcordiaArgentina 1,001622
CórdobaArgentina 1,290802
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,295805
CorrientesArgentina 628390
EsquelArgentina 2,6801,665
EzeizaArgentina 1,393866
FormosaArgentina 482299
General PicoArgentina 1,6581,030
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,199745
JuninArgentina 1,429888
La PlataArgentina 1,399869
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,019633
La RiojaArgentina 1,346837
LaboulayeArgentina 1,491927
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,4092,118
Las LomitasArgentina 553344
Malarg EArgentina 1,9711,225
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,4111,498
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,7221,070
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,296805
MendozaArgentina 1,7291,075
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,7211,069
Monte CaserosArgentina 882548
NeuquenArgentina 2,1731,350
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,522946
OranArgentina 886550
ParanaArgentina 1,132703
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 808502
PehuajoArgentina 1,599994
PergaminoArgentina 1,350839
PigeArgentina 1,7931,114
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,298807
PosadasArgentina 538334
PresidenciaArgentina 678422
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,8031,120
Punta IndioArgentina 1,435892
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,123698
ReconquistaArgentina 841522
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,444897
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,4382,137
RivadaviaArgentina 757470
RosarioArgentina 1,258782
SaltaArgentina 1,029639
San AntonioArgentina 2,2121,375
San LuisArgentina 1,585985
San RafaelArgentina 1,8231,133
Santa RosaArgentina 1,7651,097
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,043648
SarmientoArgentina 2,8371,763
TrelewArgentina 2,4621,530
TucumanArgentina 1,072666
UshuaiaArgentina 3,7392,323
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,401871
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,142710
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,564972
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,4417,731
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,6982,919
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4498,357
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5808,439
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7609,172
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8049,199
AmberleyAustralia 13,6578,487
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7288,531
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6588,487
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5089,637
CairnsAustralia 15,0519,353
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0698,121
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6199,084
CedunaAustralia 13,8558,610
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0828,750
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9009,259
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5868,442
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4669,611
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3828,316
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0698,742
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5899,687
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0629,981
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1439,410
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4038,329
East SaleAustralia 12,8627,993
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7438,540
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7438,540
EssendonAustralia 12,9768,064
ForrestAustralia 14,0678,742
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8157,963
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2158,833
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7089,140
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4689,612
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,3687,685
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,3677,685
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7309,153
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0798,749
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,5097,773
LavertonAustralia 12,9688,058
LearmonthAustralia 14,9159,269
LongreachAustralia 14,4668,989
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4668,990
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9538,049
Low HeadAustralia 12,5747,813
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4608,986
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,8346,732
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1299,401
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5159,020
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9858,069
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9668,057
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4288,345
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0948,137
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9369,281
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6187,841
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1899,438
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0508,109
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4888,382
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0019,322
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3268,902
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8958,634
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2059,448
RichmondAustralia 13,1728,185
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1788,810
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1218,154
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1288,158
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2049,448
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2069,449
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,8479,848
TibooburraAustralia 13,9348,659
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7679,177
WaggaAustralia 13,1518,172
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1309,402
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2048,205
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8739,243
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5339,031
WoomeraAustralia 13,8988,636
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7719,800
GrazAustria 10,4966,522
InnsbruckAustria 10,2446,366
KlagenfurtAustria 10,4036,464
LinzAustria 10,4816,513
SalzburgAustria 10,3816,451
ViennaAustria 10,6236,601
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,3406,426
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,6217,843
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,7727,937
GancaAzerbaijan 12,6037,831
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,7187,903
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,6087,835
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,4266,479
LerwickUk 10,4246,478
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,7337,913
QubaAzerbaijan 12,7947,950
SakiAzerbaijan 12,6807,879
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,8007,954
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,7917,948
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,8257,969
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,6217,843
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,7277,908
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,6677,871
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,6467,858
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3524,568
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4024,600
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3504,567
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,7893,597
MuharraqBahrain 12,6497,860
ChittagongBangladesh 16,68510,368
DhakaBangladesh 16,56310,293
CharnocksBarbados 3,9802,473
BrestBelarus 11,2777,008
GomelBelarus 11,7557,305
GrodnoBelarus 11,3627,060
MinskBelarus 11,5957,205
MogilevBelarus 11,7497,301
VitebskBelarus 11,8007,333
BrusselsBelgium 10,0436,241
D’UccleBelgium 10,0436,241
OstendeBelgium 9,9926,209
Belize CityBelize 5,6943,538
BeninBenin 7,0844,402
BohiconBenin 7,0984,411
CotonouBenin 7,0844,402
KandiBenin 7,4024,599
NatitingouBenin 7,2104,480
ParakouBenin 7,2714,518
SaveBenin 7,1844,464
BermudaBermuda 6,1793,840
La PazBolivia 1,468913
Santa CruzBolivia 943586
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,5406,550
FrancistownBotswana 8,4595,257
MaunBotswana 8,1015,034
TshaneBotswana 7,8154,856
AimoresBrazil 1,556967
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,1441,332
AltamiraBrazil 2,1831,356
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7011,057
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,168726
ApodiBrazil 2,6871,669
AracajuBrazil 2,3651,470
AracuaiBrazil 1,559969
AragarcasBrazil 822511
AraxaBrazil 968601
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,5331,574
BageBrazil 991616
BambuiBrazil 1,045650
BarbacenaBrazil 1,239770
BarbalhaBrazil 2,4381,515
BarcelosBrazil 2,5201,566
BarraBrazil 1,8421,145
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,2011,368
BarreirasBrazil 1,6181,005
BelémBrazil 2,4711,536
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,253779
BelterraBrazil 2,2141,376
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,9391,205
Bom JesusBrazil 862536
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,6571,030
BrasiliaBrazil 1,108689
BrevesBrazil 2,3861,483
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,519944
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,402871
CabroboBrazil 2,3421,455
CaceresBrazil 750466
CaetiteBrazil 1,6711,038
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,7201,690
Campo GrandeBrazil 257160
Campo MouraoBrazil 380236
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,038645
Campos SalesBrazil 2,3821,480
CanavieirasBrazil 1,9171,191
CaparaoBrazil 1,448900
CapinopolisBrazil 768478
CaratingaBrazil 1,437893
CaravelasBrazil 1,7971,117
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,552964
CarolinaBrazil 1,9061,185
Castro, ParanáBrazil 632393
CataguasesBrazil 1,347837
CatalaoBrazil 941585
CatanduvaBrazil 712443
CaxiasBrazil 2,3711,473
Caxias Do SulBrazil 864537
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,8751,787
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,287800
ChapecoBrazil 597371
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,152716
CipoBrazil 2,2251,383
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7301,075
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,333828
CordeiroBrazil 1,373853
CorrentinaBrazil 1,533952
CorumbaBrazil 427265
CoximBrazil 459285
CrateusBrazil 2,5181,565
CuiabaBrazil 778483
CuritibaBrazil 728452
DiamantinaBrazil 1,347837
DiamantinoBrazil 908564
DouradosBrazil 9760
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,233766
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 944587
EspinosaBrazil 1,595991
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,2562,023
FloraniaBrazil 2,7271,694
FlorestaBrazil 2,3971,489
FlorianoBrazil 2,2181,379
FlorianopolisBrazil 912567
FormosaBrazil 1,174729
FortalezaBrazil 2,7831,730
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 354220
FrancaBrazil 883549
GaranhunsBrazil 2,5481,583
GoianiaBrazil 939583
GoiasBrazil 939584
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,489925
GrajauBrazil 2,1091,311
GuairaBrazil 227141
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,7111,684
GuaratingaBrazil 1,8091,124
IbiriteBrazil 1,239770
IguatuBrazil 2,5151,563
IlheusBrazil 1,9501,212
ImperatrizBrazil 2,0851,296
IndaialBrazil 815506
IpameriBrazil 951591
IraiBrazil 574357
IreceBrazil 1,9281,198
ItaberabaBrazil 1,9601,218
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1771,353
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0311,262
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,438894
ItaperunaBrazil 1,433891
ItapevaBrazil 714444
ItirucuBrazil 1,9511,212
ItuacuBrazil 1,8021,120
IvinhemaBrazil 183114
JacarezinhoBrazil 592368
JacobinaBrazil 2,0511,275
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,7591,715
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,8141,749
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,131703
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,274792
LavrasBrazil 1,113692
LencoisBrazil 1,8771,166
LinharesBrazil 1,6591,031
LondrinaBrazil 472293
MacapaBrazil 2,5591,590
MacauBrazil 2,8191,752
MaceioBrazil 2,5661,595
MachadoBrazil 1,012629
ManausBrazil 2,2071,371
MarabaBrazil 2,0361,265
MaringaBrazil 396246
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2901,423
Monte AzulBrazil 1,594990
Monte SantoBrazil 2,2031,369
MonteiroBrazil 2,5731,599
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,397868
Morada NovaBrazil 2,6891,671
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,9871,235
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,353841
ObidosBrazil 2,2931,425
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,4931,549
ParacatuBrazil 1,096681
ParanaBrazil 1,388862
ParanaguaBrazil 801498
ParanaibaBrazil 565351
ParintinsBrazil 2,2161,377
ParnaibaBrazil 2,6321,636
Passo FundoBrazil 717445
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,051653
PaulistanaBrazil 2,2331,388
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,3681,471
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,6771,042
PeixeBrazil 1,391865
PetrolinaBrazil 2,1841,357
PicosBrazil 2,2971,427
PiraiBrazil 1,211753
PirenopolisBrazil 1,025637
PompeuBrazil 1,171728
Porto UniaoBrazil 624388
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,7641,096
Porto-AlegreBrazil 944587
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,516942
PosseBrazil 1,359845
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,6111,623
RecifeBrazil 2,7431,705
RemansoBrazil 2,0391,267
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,9011,181
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,286799
Rio NegroBrazil 717446
Rio VerdeBrazil 716445
SalvadorBrazil 2,1021,306
Santa MariaBrazil 822511
SantaremBrazil 2,2401,392
SantosBrazil 971604
Sao CarlosBrazil 806501
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,8121,126
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,5671,595
Sao JoaquimBrazil 864537
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 656408
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,100683
Sao LuisBrazil 2,5411,579
Sao MateusBrazil 1,7031,058
São PauloBrazil 936581
Sao SimaoBrazil 848527
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,0331,263
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,1271,322
SerrinhaBrazil 2,1491,335
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,236768
SobralBrazil 2,6681,658
SoureBrazil 2,5461,582
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,7471,085
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,243772
SurubimBrazil 2,6901,672
TaguatingaBrazil 1,494928
TarauacaBrazil 2,2681,409
TauaBrazil 2,4641,531
TefeBrazil 2,3421,455
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,568975
TeresinaBrazil 2,3841,481
TiriosBrazil 2,7531,711
TorresBrazil 963598
TracuateuaBrazil 2,5671,595
Tres LagoasBrazil 457284
TriunfoBrazil 2,4891,547
TucuruiBrazil 2,1891,361
TuriacuBrazil 2,5681,596
UaupesBrazil 2,8061,743
UbatubaBrazil 1,093679
UberabaBrazil 864537
VassourasBrazil 1,236768
VicosaBrazil 1,342834
VitoriaBrazil 1,6091,000
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,7721,101
Ze DocaBrazil 2,3621,468
BurgasBulgaria 11,1486,928
LomBulgaria 10,8876,765
PlevenBulgaria 10,9706,817
PlovdivBulgaria 10,9256,789
SadovoBulgaria 10,9396,797
SandanskiBulgaria 10,7866,703
SofiaBulgaria 10,8446,739
VarnaBulgaria 11,2126,967
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0624,388
BurundiBurundi 9,3555,813
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,61810,948
SiemreapCambodia 17,62810,954
BatouriCameroon 8,1725,078
DoualaCameroon 7,6864,776
GarouaCameroon 8,3105,164
MamfeCameroon 7,7264,801
MarouaCameroon 8,4515,252
NgaoundereCameroon 8,2315,115
NkoundjaCameroon 7,8684,889
YaoundeCameroon 7,8564,882
YokoCameroon 8,0244,986
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3226,414
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2986,399
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8977,393
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7234,799
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6857,261
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7325,426
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6935,402
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0264,988
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2906,394
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2646,378
Banff, AbCanada 10,0586,250
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0515,003
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,3165,167
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8486,120
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0675,635
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3286,418
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9104,916
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0656,876
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1585,691
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3215,792
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0386,237
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7746,695
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9794,337
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8376,734
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0156,845
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9686,194
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9276,790
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5556,559
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9286,170
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1606,314
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3815,829
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6067,212
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7976,709
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4795,269
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2615,133
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9124,917
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6834,775
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6894,778
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5866,578
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7944,843
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0266,230
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7845,458
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,4995,281
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7006,027
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4437,111
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3926,458
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0096,220
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3085,163
Comox, BcCanada 10,5206,537
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8196,723
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9376,175
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8986,150
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9656,193
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0945,030
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2645,756
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5996,586
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2626,998
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9804,959
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2176,349
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1145,042
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8375,491
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1425,060
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0976,274
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1156,285
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1116,283
Edson, AbCanada 10,2666,379
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7836,701
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1456,304
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2465,746
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5427,173
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6515,997
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3646,440
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2166,348
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9056,776
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8656,130
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0106,841
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4906,518
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6586,623
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5616,563
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6954,782
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6854,775
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6606,003
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9494,940
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5065,907
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3956,460
Golden, BcCanada 10,1446,304
Goose, NfCanada 8,4465,249
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0775,019
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4976,523
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5664,701
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7994,846
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7547,304
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5134,669
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5384,684
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4465,249
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7054,788
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7116,656
Hope, BcCanada 10,2896,394
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6967,268
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2415,742
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8417,358
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,6606,003
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,6527,241
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9926,209
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3076,405
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4275,236
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4275,237
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1986,337
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9005,531
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7224,798
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1387,542
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1436,924
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0435,620
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8084,852
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8306,109
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3595,195
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1276,914
Langara, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8815,519
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8016,091
London, OnCanada 7,7424,811
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2886,393
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7926,085
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3466,429
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3916,457
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9234,923
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6315,985
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7717,315
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8896,767
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7116,034
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4446,490
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6864,776
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0074,976
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7764,832
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7794,834
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4645,881
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5635,321
Morden, MbCanada 9,0105,599
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8784,896
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8125,476
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4286,480
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1085,038
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5485,312
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4407,109
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7866,081
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0254,987
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8124,854
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8104,853
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4896,518
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4856,516
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1816,326
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9224,923
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7744,831
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8895,524
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4996,524
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8034,849
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7256,665
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0805,642
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6966,025
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6246,602
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0916,892
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3895,834
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1696,940
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8684,889
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5656,565
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0346,235
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9925,588
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4275,858
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4285,859
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1686,940
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1926,333
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0715,015
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4044,601
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6616,003
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6154,732
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1256,913
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3626,439
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8444,874
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6656,006
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2045,098
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6645,384
Scott, SkCanada 9,7856,080
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1565,068
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5114,667
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7304,803
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0077,461
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8375,491
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8295,487
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2936,396
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9074,914
Summerside, PeCanada 7,7134,793
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5695,946
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5765,950
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6524,755
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6686,629
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9916,830
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4827,135
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5515,935
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4906,518
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5755,950
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5645,322
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3095,163
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5396,549
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7454,813
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7574,820
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7384,808
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1025,656
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7104,791
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3106,407
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1535,066
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3836,452
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0336,235
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9586,188
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3676,442
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3716,445
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4605,257
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7594,822
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2827,011
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6247,223
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9144,918
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7314,804
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0355,615
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5125,911
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4554,633
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7626,688
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3895,834
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0854,402
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0734,395
SalCape Verde 5,6373,503
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,5875,336
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,2865,770
AbecheChad 9,2615,755
FayaChad 9,3005,779
MoundouChad 8,5385,305
N’DjamenaChad 8,6115,351
AntofagastaChile 1,512939
AricaChile 1,593990
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,9741,848
ChicoChile 3,0351,886
ChillanChile 2,2161,377
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,3001,429
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,567974
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,0101,870
Curico-General FreireChile 2,0451,271
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,513940
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,4023,357
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,9222,437
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,7481,086
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,5861,607
ParronChile 1,9571,216
Puerto AysenChile 2,9731,848
Puerto MonttChile 2,6551,650
Punta ArenasChile 3,6232,252
QuinteroChile 1,9331,201
SantiagoChile 1,9081,186
SewellChile 1,9231,195
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,4171,502
ValdiviaChile 2,5341,574
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,4521,524
VallenarChile 1,6191,006
ValparaisoChile 1,9071,185
AltaiChina 15,7579,791
BeijingChina 17,93811,147
ChangchunChina 17,64110,962
ChangduChina 17,16710,668
ChangshaChina 18,70111,621
ChengduChina 17,80711,065
ChongqingChina 18,08311,237
DuianChina 17,06610,605
ErlianChina 17,40910,818
GanzhouChina 19,00211,808
GuangzhouChina 18,90511,748
HaikouChina 18,53311,517
HailarChina 17,01710,575
HamiChina 16,39110,186
HetanChina 15,4869,623
JiuquanChina 16,91910,514
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,1219,396
KashiChina 15,1089,388
KunmingChina 17,80111,061
LanzhouChina 17,53710,898
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,62210,329
NanchangChina 18,93811,768
NanjingChina 18,83111,702
NanningChina 18,36511,412
PingbianChina 18,55411,530
QingdaoChina 18,46211,473
QiqiharChina 17,25210,720
RuoqiangChina 16,14210,031
ShanghaiChina 19,00911,812
ShantouChina 19,23011,949
ShenyangChina 17,87911,110
TaiyuanChina 17,99811,184
TaoyuanChina 19,59512,176
TengchongChina 17,37710,799
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,9159,890
Xi’AnChina 18,02711,202
XichangChina 17,72311,014
YanjiChina 17,70411,001
YichangChina 18,43811,457
YinchuanChina 17,54510,903
YiningChina 15,4359,592
ZhengzhouChina 18,31011,378
ZhijiangChina 18,44511,462
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5202,187
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5442,202
AraucaColombia 3,6762,284
BarranquillaColombia 4,2582,646
Benito SalasColombia 3,5452,203
BogotáColombia 3,6322,257
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8512,393
El CaranoColombia 3,8792,410
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4362,135
MatecanaColombia 3,7412,325
PeralesColombia 3,6692,280
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4402,138
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2562,645
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8252,999
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2542,643
VanguardiaColombia 3,5502,206
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5541,587
YariguiesColombia 3,8312,381
MoroniComoros 10,4086,467
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,7652,961
LimonCosta Rica 4,6822,909
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,8102,989
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7542,954
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,3476,430
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4556,497
SibenikCroatia 10,3536,434
SplitCroatia 10,3806,450
ZagrebCroatia 10,4696,506
CamagueyCuba 5,4473,385
CasablancaCuba 5,8423,630
HavanaCuba 5,8283,621
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1242,563
FamagustaCyprus 11,3927,079
LarnacaCyprus 11,3567,057
LimassolCyprus 11,2997,021
NicosiaCyprus 11,3377,045
BrnoCzech Republic 10,6916,644
ChebCzech Republic 10,4716,507
MosnovCzech Republic 10,8116,718
PragueCzech Republic 10,5886,579
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2765,764
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6195,356
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8854,900
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8235,483
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6235,358
CopenhagenDenmark 10,7966,709
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,9226,787
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,5606,562
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,5836,576
MarstalDenmark 10,6396,611
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,7276,666
OdenseDenmark 10,6666,628
RandersDenmark 10,7086,654
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,8986,772
StudsgårdDenmark 10,6276,604
TønderDenmark 10,5556,559
TylstrupDenmark 10,7466,678
TystofteDenmark 10,7066,653
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,8016,712
VestervigDenmark 10,6386,611
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3947,081
Melville HallDominica 4,2772,658
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9723,090
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8753,029
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8493,013
BaniDominican Republic 4,8082,988
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8293,001
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8343,004
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9353,067
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8873,037
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8873,037
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9973,105
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8633,022
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8993,044
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8132,991
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9473,074
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8212,996
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7872,975
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9063,049
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9733,090
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9083,050
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8723,027
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7762,968
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9113,052
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8022,984
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9983,106
MichesDominican Republic 4,8393,007
MocaDominican Republic 4,9313,064
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9583,081
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0243,122
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8453,011
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9063,048
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8683,025
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8363,005
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8943,041
PoloDominican Republic 4,8232,997
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9713,089
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9133,053
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9413,071
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9153,054
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7862,974
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8573,018
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9253,061
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8713,027
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8162,992
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9363,067
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8413,008
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8953,042
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,7682,963
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8803,033
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9443,073
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9713,089
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8092,988
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8533,016
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8443,010
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8873,037
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0003,107
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8493,013
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9583,081
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,4063,359
CanarEcuador 3,3502,082
GuayaquilEcuador 3,4562,148
IzobambaEcuador 3,4912,169
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,5862,228
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,2602,026
MilagroEcuador 3,4362,135
OtavaloEcuador 3,5182,186
PichilingueEcuador 3,5042,177
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5882,230
PuyoEcuador 3,3532,083
QuitoEcuador 3,5022,176
RumipambaEcuador 3,4422,139
San GabrielEcuador 3,5152,185
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,8926,769
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0656,876
AswanEgypt 10,8636,750
AsyutEgypt 10,8196,723
BahariyaEgypt 10,6806,637
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9106,779
CairoEgypt 10,9806,823
DabaaEgypt 10,7546,682
DakhlaEgypt 10,5666,566
El ArishEgypt 11,2346,981
El TorEgypt 11,1086,903
FarafraEgypt 10,5436,551
HelwanEgypt 10,9646,813
HurguadaEgypt 11,0736,881
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0746,881
KhargaEgypt 10,7116,656
KosseirEgypt 11,0846,888
LuxorEgypt 10,9216,786
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6596,623
MinyaEgypt 10,8366,734
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1006,897
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2647,000
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1686,940
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0776,883
SalloumEgypt 10,4906,518
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4126,470
SohagEgypt 10,8626,750
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1646,938
TahrirEgypt 10,9386,797
TantaEgypt 10,9706,817
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,4733,401
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,4303,374
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,4843,408
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,4373,379
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,5784,709
AsmaraEritrea 11,1146,906
AssabEritrea 11,4107,090
MassawaEritrea 11,1806,947
TallinEstonia 11,6227,222
TartuEstonia 11,6817,259
VilsandiEstonia 11,4327,104
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8476,741
GonderEthiopia 10,8546,745
NegeleEthiopia 10,7746,695
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,2492,019
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,3506,432
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,3246,415
Laucala BayFiji 12,5927,825
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7047,895
NandiFiji 12,7047,895
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1887,574
HelsinkiFinland 11,6517,240
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,6757,255
JoensuuFinland 11,9887,450
JokioinenFinland 11,6197,220
JyvskylFinland 11,7867,324
KajaaniFinland 11,9437,421
KuopioFinland 11,9007,395
KuusamoFinland 12,0597,494
LappeenrantaFinland 11,8687,375
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,4077,088
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,6087,213
OuluFinland 11,8587,369
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,9917,451
TampereFinland 11,6577,244
TurkuFinland 11,5447,174
VaasaFinland 11,6227,222
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7536,061
BiarritzFrance 9,1855,707
BordeauxFrance 9,3345,801
BrestFrance 9,3925,837
CaenFrance 9,6626,004
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6215,979
DijonFrance 9,8526,122
GourdonFrance 9,4555,875
GrenobleFrance 9,7556,062
Le MansFrance 9,6095,971
LilleFrance 9,9576,187
LyonFrance 9,7416,053
MarseilleFrance 9,6095,971
MontpellierFrance 9,5385,927
NancyFrance 10,0136,222
NantesFrance 9,4505,872
NiceFrance 9,7546,061
ParisFrance 9,7946,086
PerpignanFrance 9,4105,847
StrasbourgFrance 10,0896,270
ToulonFrance 9,6335,986
ToulouseFrance 9,3765,826
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,0651,904
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9161,812
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0631,904
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9691,845
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,1211,939
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9135,539
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9116,159
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9126,159
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7815,456
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0084,976
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3305,798
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3955,838
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7197,282
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4056,466
BitamGabon 7,7704,828
CocobeachGabon 7,5304,679
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,8124,855
LambarnGabon 7,5144,670
LastourvilleGabon 7,7614,823
LibrevilleGabon 7,4854,652
MakokouGabon 7,8404,872
MayumbaGabon 7,4364,621
MitzicGabon 7,7154,794
MkamboGabon 7,9694,952
MoandaGabon 7,7914,841
MouilaGabon 7,5424,687
Port-GentilGabon 7,3654,577
TchibanGabon 7,4994,660
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3832,724
BanjulGambia 5,8453,632
SukhumiGeorgia 12,2307,600
TbilisiGeorgia 12,5077,772
BerlinGermany 10,6606,624
BrockenGermany 10,4656,503
CologneGermany 10,2026,340
DresdenGermany 10,6146,596
ErfurtGermany 10,4386,486
EssenGermany 10,2306,357
FichtelbergGermany 10,5266,541
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,2486,368
GeisenheimGermany 10,1986,337
GorlitzGermany 10,6886,642
HamburgGermany 10,5386,549
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,5386,548
HannoverGermany 10,4506,494
HelgolandGermany 10,4566,497
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2546,372
KarlsruheGermany 10,1646,316
KasselGermany 10,3666,442
KonstanzGermany 10,1326,296
LeipzigGermany 10,5476,554
LindenbergGermany 10,6946,646
MagdeburgGermany 10,5406,550
MunichGermany 10,3366,423
MünsterGermany 10,3036,402
NeustrelitzGermany 10,6976,647
NurembergGermany 10,3596,437
NurnbergGermany 10,3566,436
PotsdamGermany 10,6426,613
RostockGermany 10,6866,641
SchleswigGermany 10,5676,566
StuttgartGermany 10,1976,337
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,1076,281
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2306,357
AccraGhana 6,7974,224
KumasiGhana 6,7234,178
TamaleGhana 6,9464,316
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3995,219
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9596,810
AthensGreece 10,6596,624
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6496,618
ChiosGreece 10,8726,756
CorfuGreece 10,4396,487
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,6116,594
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,6606,624
IoanninaGreece 10,5126,532
KalamataGreece 10,4816,513
KerkiraGreece 10,4396,487
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5256,540
LamiaGreece 10,6006,587
LarissaGreece 10,6336,607
LemnosGreece 10,8516,743
LimnosGreece 10,8666,752
MethoniGreece 10,4446,490
MilosGreece 10,6616,625
MitiliniGreece 10,9376,797
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,9356,795
NaxosGreece 10,7556,683
PatrasGreece 10,5146,534
RhodesGreece 10,9476,803
SamosGreece 10,9056,777
Skiros IslandGreece 10,7656,689
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,5786,574
ThessalonikiGreece 10,7166,659
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,5336,546
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,4236,477
AasiaatGreenland 10,1486,306
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9216,165
AputiteqGreenland 10,2266,354
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3187,033
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4175,852
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9506,183
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,2096,344
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6766,634
JakobshavnGreenland 10,2096,344
JulianehbGreenland 9,2985,778
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9646,192
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6686,629
NanortalikGreenland 9,2415,743
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3535,812
NordGreenland 11,7787,319
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6475,995
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0526,868
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2545,751
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9666,193
UpernavikGreenland 10,5996,586
UummannaqGreenland 10,3676,442
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3602,710
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3592,709
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,6073,484
BokeGuinea 5,8043,607
ConakryGuinea 5,8093,610
FaranahGuinea 6,0903,784
KankanGuinea 6,2403,878
KindiaGuinea 5,9073,671
KissidougouGuinea 6,1073,795
LabeGuinea 6,0433,755
MacentaGuinea 6,1023,792
MamouGuinea 5,9963,726
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1623,829
SiguiriGuinea 6,3213,928
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8083,609
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2732,034
TimehriGuyana 3,2402,014
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8963,042
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7547,304
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0957,516
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9327,414
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2567,616
Midway IslandHawaii 14,1758,809
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9387,418
CatacamasHonduras 5,3073,298
CholutecaHonduras 5,2573,266
La CeibaHonduras 5,4423,382
La MesaHonduras 5,4913,412
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1943,228
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,4953,415
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,3233,308
TelaHonduras 5,4833,407
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,97411,791
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,97411,791
BudapestHungary 10,7606,687
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,7696,692
DebrecenHungary 10,9366,796
KeszthelyHungary 10,6036,589
MiskolcHungary 10,9056,777
PecsHungary 10,6346,608
SzegedHungary 10,7756,696
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,5906,581
AkureyriIceland 10,3136,409
DalatangiIceland 10,3996,462
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,2686,380
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,1396,301
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,4386,487
ReykhólarIceland 10,1906,332
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0716,258
StykkisholmurIceland 10,1426,302
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,0436,241
AgraIndia 15,3449,535
AhmedabadIndia 14,7489,164
AkolaIndia 15,1459,411
AllahabadIndia 15,6979,754
AmritsarIndia 15,0599,358
BangaloreIndia 14,9759,306
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7689,177
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0359,964
BikanerIndia 14,8879,251
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2439,472
CherrapunjiIndia 16,69810,377
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,69810,377
DaltonganjIndia 15,9169,891
DarbhangaIndia 16,11810,016
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,01110,571
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,02110,577
DumkaIndia 16,24010,092
DwarkaIndia 14,3758,933
GoaIndia 14,6749,119
GuwahatiIndia 16,68510,368
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,2109,452
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0619,359
JagdalpurIndia 15,6199,706
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,33010,148
KotaIndia 15,1059,386
KozhikodeIndia 14,7279,151
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3069,511
LudhianaIndia 15,1599,420
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6929,130
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,5149,640
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,6719,117
MusulipatnamIndia 15,4509,600
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,3599,544
New DelhiIndia 15,2729,490
PambanIndia 14,9969,319
PuneIndia 14,7679,176
SagarIndia 15,3779,556
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,0559,355
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7329,155
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7329,155
VeravalIndia 14,4718,993
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7149,765
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,06810,606
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,25010,719
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,29910,128
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,37810,178
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,67610,984
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,20510,691
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,54310,280
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,14810,035
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,33710,152
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,03010,583
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,71710,388
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,52610,269
AbadanIran 12,5317,787
ArakIran 12,7627,930
BabolsarIran 13,0698,121
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2258,218
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8027,955
Bandar LengehIran 13,0588,115
BirjandIran 13,6018,452
BushehrIran 12,7367,915
ChahbaharIran 13,5968,449
DezfulIran 12,5947,826
EsfahanIran 12,9038,018
IranshahrIran 13,6458,479
KermanIran 13,3478,294
KermanshahIran 12,5317,787
Khoram AbadIran 12,6117,837
MashhadIran 13,6828,502
OroomiehIran 12,4267,721
RamsarIran 12,8988,015
RashtIran 12,8147,963
SemnanIran 13,1188,151
ShahroudIran 13,2678,244
ShirazIran 12,9198,028
TabrizIran 12,5427,793
TeheranIran 12,9328,036
YazdIran 13,1288,158
ZahedanIran 13,7058,517
ZanjanIran 12,7027,893
BaghdadIraq 12,2407,606
BasraIraq 12,4937,763
BelmulletIreland 9,5855,956
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5865,957
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5885,958
ClonesIreland 9,7076,032
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6505,996
CorkIreland 9,4625,880
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4585,877
DublinIreland 9,6896,021
KilkennyIreland 9,5745,949
Malin HeadIreland 9,7956,086
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5975,964
ShannonIreland 9,5075,908
ValentiaIreland 9,3845,831
EilatIsrael 11,2787,008
HaifaIsrael 11,4027,086
JerusalemIsrael 11,3877,076
Tel AvivIsrael 11,3647,062
AlbengaItaly 9,8396,114
AlgheroItaly 9,6395,990
AmendolaItaly 10,2236,353
AnconaItaly 10,1806,326
ArezzoItaly 10,0566,249
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2796,387
BergamoItaly 10,0426,240
BolognaItaly 10,0806,264
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,1956,335
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1316,296
BrindisiItaly 10,3426,427
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6095,971
CameriItaly 9,9676,193
CampobassoItaly 10,1476,306
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6976,026
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6335,986
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5965,963
Cape MeleItaly 9,8376,113
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1096,282
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9546,185
CerviaItaly 10,1306,295
CiampinoItaly 10,0126,222
Cimone MountainItaly 10,0206,227
Cisa PassItaly 9,9856,205
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9726,197
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,2536,371
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9176,162
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1906,332
DecimomannuItaly 9,6085,971
DobbiacoItaly 10,2696,381
FalconaraItaly 10,1696,319
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,0326,234
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,2076,343
FonniItaly 9,6756,012
FrontoneItaly 10,1206,289
FrosinoneItaly 10,0546,248
GelaItaly 9,8686,132
GenoaItaly 9,9096,158
GhediItaly 10,0656,255
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2726,383
GrazzaniseItaly 10,0786,262
GrossetoItaly 9,9606,189
GrottaglieItaly 10,2936,396
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7526,060
GuidoniaItaly 10,0346,235
IstranaItaly 10,2026,339
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6556,000
LatinaItaly 10,0216,227
LatronicoItaly 10,1676,318
LecceItaly 10,3356,422
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9136,160
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2506,370
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0316,233
MilanItaly 10,0016,215
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,9766,199
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9466,181
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0836,266
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7426,054
PadovaItaly 10,1716,320
Paganella MountainItaly 10,1596,313
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8576,125
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8446,117
PantelleriaItaly 9,6816,016
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0316,233
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6626,004
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,0816,264
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,1626,315
PiacenzaItaly 9,9986,213
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9696,195
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,1436,303
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9886,207
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1826,327
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9946,210
PrizziItaly 9,8436,117
RadicofaniItaly 10,0176,225
Resia PassItaly 10,1626,315
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1416,302
RivoltoItaly 10,2816,389
Rolle PassItaly 10,2166,348
RomeItaly 10,0156,223
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9876,206
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,3016,401
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8006,090
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2496,369
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,3286,418
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9666,193
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6646,005
Scuro MountainItaly 10,1566,311
SigonellaItaly 9,9396,176
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,2806,388
TarvisioItaly 10,3466,429
TermoliItaly 10,1966,336
TorinoItaly 9,8756,136
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8806,140
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7836,079
TrevicoItaly 10,1616,314
TrevisoItaly 10,2056,341
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,3116,408
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8736,135
UdineItaly 10,2986,399
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8806,139
VeniceItaly 10,2086,343
VeronaItaly 10,1036,278
VicenzaItaly 10,1576,311
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,0016,215
ViterboItaly 10,0116,221
VolterraItaly 9,9846,204
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,4173,988
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,4814,027